Membres


Membres du comité de soutien

Yasmine Abd El Aziz, Productrice indépendante, Genève
Emile Abt, St Julien en Genevois
Zohor Souhila Aissat, Indépendante, Genève
Victoria Al Adjouri, Pédagogue, Psychanalyste IIPPB, Genève
Marie-Laure Alvès, Graphiste, Aix-en-Provence
Olivier Amrein, Genève
Sylvia Andersen, Educatrice specialisée, Bernex
Dimitri Andronicos, Pasteur EERV, Lausanne
Malick Assane, Informaticien, Genève
Abdoul Ghoudoussi Baldé, Genève
Benedetta Barabino, Genève
Adrienne Barman, Geneve
Stéphanie Baron Levrat, Anières
Anna Barseghian, Genève
Fabio Bergamaschi, Chêne Bourg/GE
Claire Bertagna, genève
Alain Bolle, Directeur institution sociale, Chambésy
Didier Bonny, ancien conseiller municipal et député, Genève
Serge Boulaz, Enseignant-coordinateur culturel, BERNEX
Inès Calstas, Genève
Fernando Carvajal, Enseignant, Genève
Priscilia Chacón, Genève
Nathalie Chaix, Genève
Alexandra Charvet, Chargée de communication, Genève
Véronique Christen, Genève
Anouk Demeure, Carouge
Emmanuel Deonna, Genève
Dominique Després, Bossey
Eric Devanthéry, Chalais
Rolf Doppenberg, Bonn
Julien Dubouchet, Secrétaire associatif, Meinier
Federico Dufour, Veyrier
Patrice Duret, bibliothécaire, auteur, Genève
Alain Etienne, Architecte-paysagiste, Carouge GE
Aurélie Friedli, étudiante en droit, Bernex
Pablo Garcia Herrera, Étudiant en droit, Perly
Paul Ghidoni, Coordinateur culturel, Genève
Christophe Girard, Maire du 4e arrondissement de Paris, Paris
Iulia Hasdeu, Genève
Dia Khadam al jame, Directrice, Versoix
Benjamin Kohli, Genève
Stefan Kristensen, philosophe, ancien Conseiller municipal, Ville de Genève, Genève
Murièle Lasserre, Citoyenne responsable, Ge
Glenna Lopez, Plan-les-Ouates
Patrick Mangold, Avocat, Lausanne
Alberto martinez, Zürich
Félicien Mazzola, Confignon
Cosette NDAYIZIGIYE, Vendeuse, Genève
Béatrix Niser, Genève
Géraldine Puig, Chargée de mission Droits humais et éducation à la citoyenneté, Genève
Jean-Pierre Python, Genève
Christophe Raess, Enseignant, Lausanne
Brintha Ratnam, Éducateur spécialisé, Geneve
Diana Rodrigues, enseignante, Genève
Alina Roset, Genève
Audrey Ruchet Bach, Paris
Viktorie Škvarková, Genève
Alessandro Sofia, Bibliotheque, Thônex
Anne Spadazzi, Genève
Atali Staffler, Genève
anne laure thevoz, infirmière, Professeure HES, pully
Tom Tirabosco, Artiste, Geneve
Anne TOIA, Professeur, Anières
Patricia Vatré, Styliste / Costumière, Genève
Corinne Weiss, Facilitatrice, Lausanne
Ivan Zoni, Employé de commerce, Bernex